Sektor

Przemysł

226 spółek, pogrupowanych według branży. 160 ma wycenę: przy nich pokazujemy, jak kurs wypada wobec wartości godziwej z modelu odwróconego DCF (wzrost równy 3-letniemu wzrostowi przychodów).

Engineering & Construction 33

  • Arcosa, Inc. (ACA) · 160% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-01: ACA reported adjusted EBITDA growth of 10% from continuing operations, which doubled the revenue growth for the first quarter.

  • ARGAN Inc. (AGX) · 77% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-02: ARGAN Inc. increased its opportunistic buyback program from $150 million to $200 million and extended the expiration date to January 31, 2030.

  • Atrem SA (ATR.WA)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: Rentowność sprzedaży netto Spółki Atrem SA spadła z 12,92% do 9,98%.

  • Budimex SA (BDX.WA)

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Budimex SA pozyskała nowe kontrakty o łącznej wartości około 5,7 mld PLN w pierwszych trzech kwartałach 2026 roku.

  • Comfort Systems USA (FIX) · 20% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: The acquisition of two companies into the Comfort Systems USA family is expected to contribute over $100 million in annual revenue at good margins.

  • Compremum SA (CPR)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-29: Spółka ogłosiła 172,6 mld zł finansowania, z czego 82,3 mld zł jest przeznaczone na lata 2026-2030.

  • Dekpol SA (DEK) · 82% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-27: Dekpol S.A. podjęło decyzję o wykupie 82 693 obligacji serii N o łącznej wartości nominalnej 82 693 000 zł.

  • Eco5tech SA (ECT)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-13: Spółka rozpoczęła działalność na mocy nowo podpisanego kontraktu, który potwierdził skuteczność działalności operacyjnej emitenta.

  • Ekobox SA (EBX)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Spółka Ekobox SA podpisała umowę o wartości 1 657 277,40 PLN brutto na wykonanie prac w ciągu 24 tygodni od daty podpisania.

  • Emcor (EME) · 29% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: EME raised full-year 2026 guidance because strong first-half performance and record RPO provide greater visibility into future performance.

  • Energoaparatura SA (ENP)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-28: Spółka podała informacje o istotnych transakcjach nabycia i sprzedaży rzeczowych aktywów trwałych w pierwszym kwartale 2026 r.

  • Equnico SA (EQU) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-06-01: Spółka odnotowała 6,4 mld USD odpisów aktualizujących z tytułu utraty wartości aktywów finansowych i rzeczowych, co wpłynęło na skonsolidowany kapitał własny Jednostki Dominującej.

  • Erbud SA (ERB)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-12: Spółka planuje skoncentrować się na projektach budownictwa specjalistycznego i energetycznego w średnim terminie ze względu na rosnące znaczenie krajowego rynku.

  • IDH Development SA (IDH)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: IDH Development SA poinformowało, że liczba mieszkań objętych pozwoleniami na budowę lub zgłoszeniami z projektem budowlanym wzrosła o 18,9%.

  • Instal Kraków SA (INK)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-20

  • Interbud-Lublin SA (ITB)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-27: Spółka posiada wszystkie wymagane pozwolenia i nieruchomości do realizacji projektu inwestycyjnego.

  • Jacobs Solutions (J) · 104% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: J expects its Q4 adjusted EBITDA margin to be approximately 16% and year-over-year net revenue growth to be approximately 14%.

  • KBR, Inc. (KBR) · 26% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Backlog reached a record $5.5 billion, increasing 40% year-over-year, which indicates a significant increase in the company's future contract…

  • MasTec (MTZ) · 146% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: MasTec raised its full-year revenue guidance to $18.2 billion and adjusted EBITDA to $1.6 billion due to performance, momentum, and the addition of Superior.

  • Mirbud SA (MRB)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: W dniu 15 stycznia 2026 roku Spółka MRB INDUSTRIAL Sp. z o.o. w całości spłaciła pożyczkę od MIRBUD S.A. w kwocie 123 190 tys. PLN.

  • Mostostal Warszawa SA (MSW)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-25: Sąd Apelacyjny przychylił się do wniosku Pozwanego o wstrzymanie wykonania wyroków do momentu rozstrzygnięcia skargi kasacyjnej przez Sąd Najwyższy.

  • Mostostal Zabrze SA (MSZ) · 47% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-10: Przychody Mostostal Zabrze SA wzrosły do 306 mln PLN, co stanowi wzrost o 33% w porównaniu do analogicznego okresu roku poprzedniego.

  • Onde SA (OND)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-12: Spółka raportowała 100 mld euro oraz przyjęcie nowych ram pomocy państwu na potrzeby CID, co pozwoli skrócić czas zatwierdzania wniosków o wprowadzanie.

  • P.A. Nova SA (NVA)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-17: P.A. Nova SA zgłosiła transakcje, które skutkowałyby wzrostem zobowiązań podatkowych, negatywnie wpływając na działalność, sytuację finansową i wyniki Grupy.

  • Pekabex SA (PBX)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-29: Grupa uzyskała pozwolenie na budowę i planuje rozpoczęcie budowy w trzecim kwartale 2026 roku.

  • Polimex Mostostal SA (PXM) · 50% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-31: The subject of the Agreement is the commencement of cooperation between the parties in the scope of the implementation and construction of small…

  • Primoris Services Corporation (PRIM) · 75% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-06: Primoris Services Corporation received verbal awards of $1.1 billion for the second half of the year and another $2.8 billion that will sign.

  • Prochem SA (PRM)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-13: Grupa odnotowała zauważalny wpływ na sprzedaż i łańcuch dostaw na dzień sporządzenia sprawozdania finansowego.

  • Quanta Services (PWR) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Quanta Services increased its full year financial expectations to include $1.2 billion to $1.4 billion of revenues and $120 million to $140 million of adjusted EBITDA from these acquisitions.

  • Tetra Tech (TTEK) · 32% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Municipal water treatment was still up double despite caution, with no budget impact yet as final budgets aren't final.

  • Torpol SA (TOR) · 73% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-04: Spółka Torpol SA odnotowała zysk brutto Grupy w wysokości 45,71 mln PLN, co stanowi wzrost o 18,6% w porównaniu do 38,53 mln PLN odnotowanych w tym samym okresie w 2025 roku.

  • Unibep SA (UNI)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-11: Portfel zamówień sektora budownictwa infrastrukturalnego Unibep SA przekroczył 1,5 mld zł na koniec drugiego kwartału 2025 roku.

  • ZUE SA (ZUE)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-19: W drugim kwartale 2026 roku ZUE SA odnotowało przychody ze sprzedaży w wysokości 396,7 mln PLN, dochód operacyjny w wysokości 6,6 mln PLN oraz zysk netto w wysokości 2,1 mln PLN.

Metal Fabrication 7

  • ATI Inc. (ATI) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: ATI projects third-quarter 2026 adjusted EPS of $1.31 to $1.37 based on expected adjusted EBITDA of $305 million to $315 million.

  • Fasing SA (FSG)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-27

  • GALVO SA (GAL)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-11

  • Mangata Holding SA (MGT) · 110% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-14: Zysk brutto ze sprzedaży za pierwszy kwartał 2026 roku wyniósł 37 126 tys. PLN, co było o 1 020 tys. więcej niż w pierwszym kwartale 2025 roku.

  • Mennica Polska SA (MNC) · 55% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-04: Mennica Polska SA poinformowała, że płatności elektroniczne, obejmujące w szczególności obsługę systemów kart miejskich i sprzedaż biletów, odnotowały spadek znaczenia w porównaniu do ostatniego kwartału.

  • MFO SA (MFO)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-21

  • PGF Polska Grupa Fotowoltaicznej SA (PGV)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-29: Raport zawiera informacje dotyczące istotnych transakcji nabycia i sprzedaży składników majątku trwałego w pierwszym kwartale.

Specialty Industrial Machinery 29

  • A. O. Smith (AOS) · 57% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: A.O. Smith increased its 2026 share repurchase target by 50% to $300 million to reinforce its commitment to disciplined capital deployment and returning cash to shareholders.

  • Ametek (AME) · 95% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

  • APS Energia SA (APE)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-28

  • Automatyka-pomiary-sterowanie SA (APS)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Przychody z działalności usługowej wzrosły o 4,611 mln zł, podczas gdy przychody z działalności handlowej zmalały o 0,639 mln zł.

  • Cummins (CMI) · 184% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Cummins increased its 2026 revenue growth guidance to 10% to 13% from the previous projection of 8% to 11%.

  • DB Energy SA (DBE)

    Q2 2026, 2026-03-31: Spółka zgłosiła dostępne instrumenty finansowe o łącznej wartości 37 mld zł, co stanowi podstawę dla jej dostępnych opcji inwestycyjnych w tym kwartale.

  • Dover Corporation (DOV) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Dover Corporation narrowed its full-year guidance to organic growth of 5% to 6% and adjusted EPS of $10.60 to $10.75 per share.

  • Eaton Corporation (ETN) · 99% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: Eaton Corporation raised its annual guidance to an organic growth midpoint of 12% and an adjusted EPS midpoint of $13.50 due to a strong first half of the year.

  • Emerson Electric (EMR) · 98% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Emerson Electric's Test & Measurement orders grew by 19% due to a 70% increase in semiconductor orders and double-digit growth in aerospace, defense, and the portfolio business.

  • Gates Corporation (GTES) · 111% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: The portfolio saw momentum across most areas, highlighted by approximately 25% growth in personal mobility and 20% plus growth in other segments.

  • GE Vernova (GEV) · 199% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: GE Vernova increased its 2026 free cash flow guidance to $11.5 billion to $12.5 billion from $6.5 billion to $7.5 billion due to stronger orders, down payments, and higher adjusted EBITDA.

  • Generac (GNRC) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Net sales increased 11% to $1.17 billion compared to $1.06 billion in the prior year, driven by a 2% favorable impact from acquisitions…

  • Hydrapres SA (HPS)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-13: Liczba pracowników zatrudnionych na pełny etat wzrosła w tym kwartale, co odzwierciedla zmianę w strukturze zatrudnienia w Spółce.

  • IDEX Corporation (IEX) · 139% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: IDEX raised its 2026 adjusted EPS guidance from a range of $8.35 to $8.55 to a range of $8.70 to $8.85.

  • Illinois Tool Works (ITW) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: Illinois Tool Works raised its GAAP EPS guidance by $0.15 to a range of $11.35 to $11.55, with a new midpoint of $11.45.

  • Ingersoll Rand (IR) · 39% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: Orders finished just over $2 billion, up 5% year-over-year with organic orders up 2%, reflecting the growth in order volume for the quarter.

  • ITT Inc. (ITT) · 90% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: ITT Inc. raised its adjusted 2026 EPS outlook to $8.22 at the midpoint based on strong first half momentum.

  • Middleby (MIDD) · 181% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-11: The company returned $1.3 billion to shareholders through repurchases during its business transformation in Q2 2026.

  • Nordson Corporation (NDSN) · 145% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-20: Nordson Corporation's order entry momentum accelerated, driving its backlog up 35% compared to the prior year.

  • NuScale Power Corporation (SMR)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: NuScale Power Corporation has 12 modules currently in production, which are long lead items the company has been working on over a 2-year period.

  • Otis Worldwide (OTIS) · 128% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: In the first half of 2026, Otis repurchased approximately $800 million of shares and increased its dividend by 5%.

  • Parker Hannifin (PH) · 155% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Parker achieved record fiscal year 2026 sales of $21.5 billion, surpassing $20 billion for the first time in the company's history.

  • Patentus SA (PAT)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-01: Patentus SA poszukuje klientów spoza sektora górnictwa, aby ograniczyć ryzyko uzależnienia od kluczowych klientów.

  • Pentair (PNR) · 48% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Pentair expects the acquisition to be accretive to adjusted EPS in 2027 and to accelerate Pentair's sales and EBITDA growth.

  • Regal Rexnord (RRX) · 9% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: AMC's daily orders increased by over 25% in the first half of the year.

  • Rockwell Automation (ROK) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Rockwell Automation expects approximately $850 million in repurchases for the year.

  • Seco/Warwick SA (SWG) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-14

  • Watts Water Technologies (WTS) · 70% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: The company estimates its served addressable market is approximately $2 billion, which defines its potential reach for the quarter.

  • Xylem Inc. (XYL) · 37% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Year-to-date free cash flow was $444 million, slightly below last year, mainly because of working capital and investments in outsourced water…

Electrical Equipment & Parts 14

  • ABB (ABBN)

  • Acuity Brands (AYI) · 40% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-06-25: Adjusted gross profit margin improved to 50.1%, an increase of 10 basis points over the prior year, due primarily to a higher gross profit.

  • Advanced Energy Industries Inc. (AEIS) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-03: AEIS said its factory network will reach roughly $5 billion in revenue-generating capacity once Thailand is fully built, pointing to substantial…

  • Apator SA (APT) · 1% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-28: Grupa Apator wygenerowała zysk EBITDA na rekordowym poziomie 94,1 mln PLN, co stanowi wzrost o 25% w stosunku do roku ubiegłego.

  • Bloom Energy (BE) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: Bloom reached its first $1 billion year in 2022 after 21 years of operations.

  • Creotech Quantum SA (CRQ)

  • Elektrotim SA (ELT) · 110% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-15: Elektrotim SA stoi przed ryzykiemi zmiany przepływów pieniężnych i wyższymi przewidywanymi kosztami finansowymi w związku z potencjalnymi wzrostami referencyjnych stóp procentowych (WIBOR).

  • ELQ SA (ELQ)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Współpraca obejmuje rozwój i wdrażanie rozwiązań SMR, infrastruktury energetycznej nowej generacji, współpracę przemysłową i miejsca produkcji, pozyskiwanie kapitału oraz integrację projektów.

  • Hayward Holdings (HAYW) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Increased R&D investment resulted in new product vitality reaching 23% in Q2 2026.

  • Hubbell Incorporated (HUBB) · 84% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: Hubbell Incorporated's data center sales increased by approximately 65% in the quarter due to capacity additions, new product introductions, and content gains.

  • Lena Lighting SA (LEN.WA)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-11: Jednostka Dominująca Lena Lighting SA nabyła rzeczowe aktywa trwałe w pierwszym półroczu 2026, co stanowiło pierwsze ujawnienie istotnych transakcji tego typu w raporcie.

  • nVent Electric (NVT) · 25% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: nVent Electric increased its reported sales growth forecast to between 37% and 39%, up from the previously forecasted 26% to 28%.

  • Powell Industries (POWL) · 32% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Powell achieved a record for new orders in a single quarter during the third quarter.

  • Vertiv (VRT) · 7% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Adjusted operating margin came in at 22.6%, exceeding Vertiv's guidance and growing 410 basis points year-on-year.

Tools & Accessories 9

  • AZTEC International SA (AZC)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-13: Przychody netto ze sprzedaży produktów i towarów w pierwszych dwóch kwartałach 2026 roku były wyższe niż w kwartałach poprzedzających, co odwróciło systematyczny spadek odnotowany w tych samych okresach roku poprzedniego.

  • Lincoln Electric (LECO) · 103% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Four out of five end markets achieved organic growth in the quarter.

  • Rafamet SA w restrukturyzacji (RAF)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-21: Spółka przystąpiła do długu RAFAMET i wykorzystała kredyt obrotowy WIBOR powyżej 1 mln plus marża na zapasach.

  • Rawlplug SA (RWL) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-29

  • Snap-on (SNA) · 39% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Snap-on's operating margin reached a record 18.5%, an increase of 290 basis points, following a 7.4% organic increase in C &I.

  • Stanley Black & Decker (SWK) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Following the sale of its aerospace fasteners business early in the quarter.

  • The Toro Company (TTC) · 79% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-03: The Toro Company raised its adjusted EPS guidance to a range of $4.60 to $4.65 from the prior range of $4.50.

  • Timken Company (TKR) · 106% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: The company's growth depends on the aerospace supply chain and the ability of suppliers to produce more and customers to consume more products.

  • Toya SA (TOA)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: Toya SA odnotowała wzrost zysku brutto o 26,8% rok do roku.

Building Products & Equipment 16

  • AAON, Inc. (AAON) · 129% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-10: AAON updated its guidance to expect sales growth of 55% to 60%, gross margin of 25% to 26%, and SG&A expense of 13% to 14% of sales.

  • Advanced Drainage Systems (WMS) · 112% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Advanced Drainage Systems updated its outlook to expect first-half revenue to represent 55% to 60% of total annual revenue due to normal seasonality.

  • Armstrong World Industries Inc. (AWI) · 39% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: Armstrong World Industries Inc. increased its guidance for adjusted diluted net earnings per share growth to a range of 12% to 15% from the previous guidance of 10%.

  • Builders FirstSource (BLDR) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

  • Carrier Global (CARR) · 34% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

  • Ferro SA (FRO)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-23: Konkurencja w branży armatury sanitarnej i instalacji grzewczych może prowadzić do niższych marż i niższego wolumenu sprzedanych produktów, co może potencjalnie wpłynąć na wyniki finansowe oraz prognozy Ferro SA.

  • Johnson Controls (JCI) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q4 2026, 2026-10-27: Johnson Controls and NVIDIA plan to build 500 megawatts of distributed edge compute capacity in 2027 using Johnson Controls' thermal management and manufacturing scale.

  • Lennox International (LII) · 59% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: LII lowered its EPS outlook due to lower net volume expectations.

  • Lentex SA (LTX)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-28: Zmniejszenie wartości godziwej w porównaniu do 31 grudnia 2024 roku zostało odnotowane w kosztach finansowych w kwocie 62 tysięcy PLN.

  • Libet SA (LBT)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Libet SA dokonała zmian w wysokości odpisów aktualizujących wartość zapasów do wartości netto możliwej do uzyskania w I półroczu 2025 roku, co wpłynęło na raportowaną wartość jej zapasów.

  • Louisiana-Pacific (LPX) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Despite raw material inflation and single-family starts down about 7%, emphasis remains on growth and market share gains.

  • Masco (MAS) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: The company reported that the North American plumbing business has been strong and remains a primary focus for driving the category.

  • Owens Corning (OC) · 26% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Owens Corning anticipates the net cost impact of Iran in the third quarter to be approximately $40 million as inflation moves through inventory.

  • SPX Technologies (SPXC) · 2% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Adjusted EBITDA grew 20% and adjusted EPS grew 22% year over year in the second quarter.

  • Trane Technologies (TT) · 44% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Trane Technologies' enterprise organic bookings rose 37% to drive a record backlog of $12.1 billion, up 70% year-over-year.

  • Trex Company, Inc. (TREX) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Trex is now considered one of the leading brands in fire and marine applications, exceeding expectations for its Life Outdoors campaign performance.

Conglomerates 6

  • 3M (MMM) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: 3M raised its annual guidance for sales, EPS, and free cash flow following strong performance in the first half of the year.

  • Boryszew SA (BRS) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-13

  • CFI Holding SA (CFI) · 29% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-27: Poziom pustostanów osiągnął około 5%, gdzie wyższe obłożenie w nieruchomościach o wyższej wartości zwiększa wartości godziwe, podczas gdy wyższe koszty za metr kwadratowy powierzchni operacyjnej wpływają na koszty.

  • Honeywell Technologies (HON) · 50% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Honeywell Technologies raised its 2026 outlook across all metrics due to current performance and a backlog of nearly $19 billion.

  • Lubawa SA (LBW) · 73% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    H1 2026, 2026-06-01: Lubawa S.A. dołączyła do konsorcjum, które zabezpieczyło umowę z Agencją Uzbrojenia na „Maskowanie i pozorację dla systemu Wisła II” o wartości 586 mln zł netto.

  • Valmont Industries (VMI) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: Infrastructure sales outlook raised to $3.4 billion to $3.5 billion, with agriculture outlook maintained.

Industrial Distribution 11

  • Agromep SA (AGP)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Koszty działalności operacyjnej spadły o 21,26% do 6 812 531,80 zł w II kwartale 2025 roku w porównaniu do II kwartału 2024 roku, a zmianę tą w największym stopniu determinował spadek sprzedaży ciągników i maszyn rolniczych.

  • Applied Industrial Technologies Inc. (AIT) · 53% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-13: Average organic daily sales increased 5% sequentially, exceeding normal seasonal patterns as growth was broad-based.

  • Fastenal (FAST) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-14: The number of sites spending $50,000 or more monthly grew nearly 19% to roughly 3,300, while sales from those sites increased roughly 28%.

  • Ferguson Enterprises (FERG) · 176% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-10: $1.6 billion FloWorks deal expected to immediately boost adjusted earnings per share.

  • Hortico SA (HOR)

    Q2 2025, 2025-08-13

  • MSC Industrial Direct (MSM) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-01: Vending per unit revenue increased by high single digits as the company capitalizes on industrial trends and a completed restructuring process.

  • Pool Corporation (POOL) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Full-year gross margin is expected to be approximately 30 basis points below the prior year because of the second quarter's weight in the year.

  • Stalprofil SA (STF)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-22

  • W. W. Grainger (GWW) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: W. W. Grainger increased its updated operating margin range to 15.8% to 16.2% compared to the prior guidance.

  • Watsco (WSO) · 91% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: WSO expects contractor behavior to evolve in ways that benefit the technology-enabled distributor in the long term and grow customer businesses.

  • Wesco International (WCC) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Wesco International expects CSS reported sales to grow by mid-to-high teens year-over-year.

Integrated Freight & Logistics 9

  • Balticon SA (BLT)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Dział Transport i Agencja Celna zwiększył przychody i poprawił wyniki pomimo dużej nadwyżki importu, co wskazuje na to, że radzi sobie lepiej niż inne podobne podmioty na rynku.

  • C.H. Robinson (CHRW) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: CHRW's truckload linehaul cost per mile rose 29% year-over-year, putting significant pressure on its contractual margins.

  • FedEx (FDX) · 39% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-06-23: FedEx expects calendar year 2026 adjusted earnings from continuing operations to be between $16.90 and $18.10 per diluted share based on current assumptions.

  • Forposta SA (FPO)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Forposta SA zgłosiła zysk z tytułu rozchodu aktywów finansowych, w tym w jednostkach powiązanych, jako główny temat za ten kwartał.

  • GXO Logistics (GXO) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: The company expects margin expansion over time because its operational methods allow excellence to become repeatable rather than site-specific.

  • J.B. Hunt (JBHT) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-15: J.B. Hunt is engaging with customers to mitigate a previously disclosed $90 million revenue headwind through new opportunities in the Final Mile sales pipeline.

  • Landstar (LSTR) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-28

  • OT Logistics SA (OTS)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-29: Spółka oraz Grupa OTL mają na celu realizację wszystkich zobowiązań finansowych i utrzymywanie wskaźników zadłużenia na bezpiecznych poziomach w stosunku do poprzednich okresów.

  • United Parcel Service (UPS) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Customers account for approximately 80% of its peak surge, and based on their forecasts, United Parcel Service expects average daily volume to…

Rental & Leasing Services 9

  • 4mobility SA (4MB)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14

  • AerCap Holdings N.V. (AER) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Net maintenance contribution was $131 and maintenance revenue remained elevated at $177 million, making it the quarter's key theme.

  • Avis Budget Group (CAR)

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Avis and Pentwater reached a settlement agreement regarding short-swing profits where Pentwater agreed to pay Avis $650 million in cash.

  • Herkules SA (HRS)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-28: Przychody ze sprzedaży wynajmu żurawi spadły o 21% z powodu bardzo mroźnej zimy, ale wyższa marżowość wynikająca z wynajmu większych maszyn pozwoliła utrzymać ogólny poziom marży na zbliżonym poziomie.

  • Ryder (R) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: I will begin today's call by providing an update on Ryder's balanced Improving market conditions in used vehicle sales also contributed to its higher…

  • Sunbelt Rentals (SUNB) · 59% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2027, 2026-09-09: Sunbelt Rentals raised gross capital expenditure guidance to between $2.75 billion and $3.15 billion and net rental capital expenditure guidance to between $2.4 billion and $2.8 billion for fleet investment.

  • U-Haul (UHAL) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q4 2026, 2026-05-28: Net equipment purchases totaled $1.381 billion this quarter.

  • Ulma Construccion SA (ULM)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-20: Spółka podpisała umowy o dofinansowanie projektów o wartości wydatków kwalifikowalnych 255 mld zł, w tym 198 mld zł dofinansowania unijnego.

  • United Rentals (URI) · 71% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: United Rentals projects a roughly 70 basis point improvement in its full-year EBITDA margin compared to the flat margin goal shared in January, excluding specific one-time items.

Specialty Business Services 12

  • ABAK SA (ABK)

    FY 2025, 2026-05-28: Przychody ze sprzedaży wzrosły o 5% rdr dzięki skutecznej indeksacji cen za świadczone usługi oraz pozyskaniu nowych klientów.

  • ABM Industries Inc. /de/ (ABM) · 29% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-08: ABM's semiconductor revenue grew 65% organically through nine months and more than doubled when including almost two quarters of WGNSTAR.

  • Amentum Holdings, Inc. (AMTM) · 75% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-11: Amentum Holdings, Inc. repaid $125 million in debt during the quarter to reduce net leverage to 3x, reaching a milestone one quarter earlier than expected.

  • Aramark (ARMK) · 184% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-11: Aramark's new client wins reached $1.6 billion year-to-date, up 51% from the comparable prior year period across all international regions.

  • Cintas (CTAS) · 139% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-09-23: Cintas raised its fiscal 2027 revenue guidance to a range of $12.15 billion to $12.27 billion, reflecting a growth rate of 7.9% to 8.9%.

  • Copart (CPRT) · 18% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-10: Copart expects the transaction to be accretive to earnings in the first full year.

  • Global Payments (GPN) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: The company has reached more than halfway toward its over $2 billion capital return commitment for the year when combined with dividend payments.

  • GPM Vindexus SA (VIN)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-30: Główni gracze zakupili duże pakiety o wartościach nominalnych w przedziale od 1 mld do 5 mld PLN, co stanowi istotny zakres transakcji w tym kwartale.

  • RB Global (RBA) · 48% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: RB Global raised its 2026 outlook, now expecting gross transaction value to grow between 9% and 11% and adjusted EBITDA to grow approximately 8.6%.

  • Thomson Reuters (TRI) · 80% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Thomson Reuters raised its full-year 2026 organic revenue growth outlook to approximately 8% and increased the Big 3 total and organic revenue outlook to a range of 9.5% to 10%.

  • UL Solutions (ULS) · 100% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Higher costs expected from performance-based compensation tied to improved profitability.

  • Votum SA (VOT) · 91% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    H1 2026, 2026-09-22: Votum SA odnotowało zysk na działalności finansowej w wysokości 543 tys. PLN w pierwszej połowie 2026 roku, wypracowany głównie dzięki odwróceniu dyskonta oraz wycenie jednostek uczestnictwa.

Waste Management 5

  • Geotrans SA (GTS)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-10

  • GRUPA Recykl SA (GRC)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Przychody GRC ze sprzedaży usług recyklingu i odzysku spadły o 11,3% z powodu niższego wolumenu sprzedaży oraz spadków cen o odpowiednio 5,8% i 5,9%.

  • Mo-Bruk SA (MBR)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: Zgromadzenie wspólników Raf Ekologia Sp. z o.o. podjęło uchwałę o przeznaczeniu 18 mln zł z zysku za 2025 rok na wypłatę dywidendy na rzecz Jednostki Dominującej, Mo-Bruk SA.

  • Republic Services (RSG) · 89% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Fuel recovery fees increased total revenue by 1.8%, which offset higher fuel expense and related surcharges.

  • Waste Management (WM) · 65% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Waste Management has also signed a $250 million transaction that it expects to close early next year, and its pipeline remains robust, supporting…

Consulting Services 5

  • ASM Group SA (ASM)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-29

  • Booz Allen Hamilton (BAH) · 25% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-24: The funded backlog increased by 23% as demand remained strong, indicating growth in the company's project pipeline.

  • DGA SA (DGA)

    Q1 2026, 2026-06-01

  • Equifax (EFX) · 56% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: Equifax expects full-year 2026 U.S. mortgage revenue to be approximately $80 million below previous guidance as growth rates fell over 500 basis points since July.

  • Verisk Analytics (VRSK) · 45% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: The data set now covers over $18 billion in historical and current assets because excess and surplus contributors are now online.

Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery 8

  • AGCO Corp. /de (AGCO) · 181% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: AGCO's first-half net sales grew about 6% on a reported basis, but its second-quarter sales fell 4% in constant currency, suggesting a slowdown.

  • ALAMO Group Inc. (ALG) · na poziomie wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-05: The new snow plow features an extendable side wing system on a tri-drive chassis that provides a clearing capacity of up to 27 feet.

  • Caterpillar Inc. (CAT) · 155% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Caterpillar Inc. now expects MP&E free cash flow to be in the top half of its annual target range of $6 billion to $15 billion.

  • Deere & Company (DE) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-20: Deere & Company now expects the industry outlook to be down 15 to 20%.

  • Feerum SA (FEE) · 83% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-06-01: Feerum SA podpisała kontrakt na realizację projektu magazynowo-suszarniczego w miejscowości Toshka o wartości około 24,7 mln USD w roku obrotowym 2025.

  • Oshkosh Corporation (OSK) · 22% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: Free cash flow increased to $348 million from $49 million last year due to improved sales volume and pricing.

  • Paccar (PCAR) · 23% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Packard Parts achieved record third quarter revenue of $1.78 billion.

  • Wielton SA (WLT)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-28: Rejestracje przyczep i naczep spadły o ponad 3% w pierwszym kwartale 2025 roku w porównaniu do analogicznego okresu w 2024 roku z powodu schłodzenia popytu oraz spadku rynku.

Staffing & Employment Services 3

  • GRUPA Hrc SA (HRC)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: W drugim kwartale 2026 roku GRUPA Hrc SA odnotowała przychody ze sprzedaży w wysokości 90,8 tys. PLN, stratę operacyjną w wysokości 19,9 tys. PLN oraz stratę netto w wysokości 32,1 tys. PLN.

  • Grupa Pracuj SA (GPP) · 43% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-25: Grupa Pracuj SA dąży do osiągnięcia skorygowanej EBITDA na poziomie co najmniej 560 mln zł do 2030 roku.

  • Robert Half (RHI) · 140% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Global Enterprise revenues were $1.336 billion in the second quarter of 2026, which decreased by 2% compared to the second quarter of last year.

Aerospace & Defense 24

  • AAR Corp. (AIR) · 164% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: The adjusted EBITDA margin reached 13% excluding the legacy commercial Program segment, demonstrating the company's ability to achieve its three-year…

  • AeroVironment Inc (AVAV)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-09: AeroVironment Inc reported a record funded backlog of $1.5 billion, representing a 37% increase compared to the same period last year.

  • Archer Aviation Inc. (ACHR)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-10: Archer Aviation is executing all of this from a continued position of financial strength with $1.6 billion in liquidity.

  • Axon Enterprise (AXON) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

  • Boeing (BA) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Boeing projects free cash flow of approximately $3 billion in 2027, $6 billion in 2028, and $10 billion in 2029.

  • Creotech Instruments SA (CRI)

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-28: Creotech Instruments SA podpisała umowę z Europejską Agencją Kosmiczną na realizację projektu pt. „IOD B – Dynamic Satellite Tasking”.

  • GE Aerospace (GE) · 65% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: GE raised its EPS guidance to a range of $8 to $8.10, which is an increase of 30 cents at the midpoint.

  • General Dynamics (GD) · 12% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-04-29: General Dynamics reported a total backlog of $131 billion, representing a 48% increase over last year and an 11% increase over the previous quarter.

  • Hexcel (HXL) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Gross margin increased to 26.1% in the second quarter of 2026 from 22.8% in the second quarter of 2025 due to improved conditions.

  • Honeywell Aerospace (HONA)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Honeywell Aerospace orders increased by 8% over the past year, and the company secured its largest selectable win in history, bringing year-to-date customer wins to a lifetime value of $15 billion.

  • Howmet Aerospace (HWM) · 118% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Headline revenues were up 24% year-over-year with strong incremental margins of 46%, and that was after some impact from the CAM acquisition.

  • Huntington Ingalls Industries (HII) · 18% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: The company signed an updated collective bargaining agreement at the end of the first quarter that the company stated was good for the workforce, the…

  • Kratos Defense & Security Solutions (KTOS) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Kratos reported a last 12-month book-to-bill ratio of 1.3:1 and total last 12-month bookings of $1.99 billion to represent alignment for the quarter.

  • L3Harris (LHX) · 37% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: L3Harris signed a seven-year framework agreement for THAAD and PAC-3 production, representing approximately $12 billion of future production revenue and $2 billion of future profit.

  • Lockheed Martin (LMT) · 63% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Lockheed Martin raised its full-year sales forecast to a range of $80 to $82 billion, representing approximately 8% growth at the midpoint.

  • Northrop Grumman (NOC) · 103% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: Northrop Grumman's adjusted free cash flow rose over 40% year-over-year to $1.8 billion, driven by working capital improvements and $371 million from the sale of a B-21 program test asset.

  • Planet Labs (PL) · 26% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-09-03: Planet Labs identified over $4 billion of opportunities for satellite services, with over 25% of those opportunities qualified as near-term.

  • Rocket Lab (RKLB)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-10: Rocket Lab was awarded a $397 million contract to build and launch multiple Flatellite spacecraft for the Space Force space-based airborne moving target indicator program.

  • RTX Corporation (RTX) · 75% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: RTX raised its operating profit growth expectations from $575 to $650 million to $800 to $850 million versus 2025 due to higher sales volume, improved productivity, and favorable program mix.

  • SpaceX (SPCX)

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: SpaceX won more than $6 billion in U.S. government contracts during the quarter.

  • StandardAero (SARO) · 72% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Margin reached a record 14.4%, adjusted EBITDA grew 12.3% to $230 million, and free cash flow was $50 million.

  • Textron (TXT) · 3% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-10-05: Textron's API revenue exceeded $450,000 this quarter.

  • TransDigm Group (TDG) · 15% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: TransDigm Group agreed to acquire Prince & Izant from Industrial Growth Partners for approximately $1.1 billion in cash.

  • Woodward, Inc. (WWD) · 84% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Aerospace margins widened to 24% from 21.1% and Defense Services sales rose 20%, lifted by T700 spares and better castings supply.

Airlines 6

  • Alaska Air Group, Inc. (ALK) · 83% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: Alaska Air Group returned to profitability in June with a double-digit pretax margin despite fuel prices rising nearly 70% year over year.

  • American Airlines Group Inc. (AAL) · 171% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Third-quarter fuel is expected to cost roughly $3.75 per gallon based on the July 21 forward curve.

  • Delta Air Lines (DAL) · 20% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-09: The Delta American Express partnership is expected to deliver more than $9 billion in remuneration this year on the way to 10 billion.

  • Enter Air SA (ENT) · 74% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-28: Enter Air jest zobowiązane do wypłacenia konsumentom około 8,2 mln zł odszkodowania w celu usunięcia skutków naruszeń.

  • Southwest Airlines (LUV) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: Southwest Airlines achieved an adjusted operating margin of 5.4% in the third quarter despite an $820 million year-over-year headwind from higher fuel prices.

  • United Airlines Holdings (UAL) · 34% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: United Airlines Holdings expects fourth quarter earnings per share to be between $0.50 and $1.50, assuming an all-in fuel price of approximately $4.80 per gallon.

Infrastructure Operations 1

Railroads 5

  • CSX Corporation (CSX) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: CSX's total intermodal volume rose 7% year-over-year to a record high, while intermodal revenue increased 20% and RPU grew 13%.

  • Newag SA (NWG) · 47% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    H1 2026, 2026-09-18: Wynik na działalności finansowej Newag SA poprawił się do -0,8 mln zł z -4,7 mln zł w pierwszej połowie roku ze względu na mniejsze zadłużenie i niższe koszty finansowania.

  • Norfolk Southern (NSC) · 164% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Norfolk Southern increased its 2026 capital expenditure outlook to roughly 2.1 billion dollars from the original 1.9 billion dollars.

  • Union Pacific Corporation (UNP) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Union Pacific updated its 2026 capital spend to $3.5 billion to invest for growth and pull ahead work originally planned for 2027.

  • Wabtec (WAB) · 63% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: Wabtec raised its full-year adjusted EPS guidance due to third quarter results and ongoing underlying momentum.

Security & Protection Services 4

  • ADT Inc. (ADT) · 66% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: ADT returned $684 million to shareholders in the first half as adjusted free cash flow jumped nearly 50% and Apollo fully exited.

  • Allegion (ALLE) · 38% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Allegion raised its organic revenue growth outlook to 3.5% to 4.5% and adjusted its earnings per share outlook to $8.85 to $9.00.

  • Mercor SA (MCR)

    Q1 2026, 2026-08-20: Działalność i wyniki Mercor SA w nadchodzącym kwartale są ściśle związane i zależne od poziomu inwestycji infrastrukturalnych zarówno publicznych, jak i prywatnych.

  • MSA Safety (MSA) · 35% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: Adjusted operating margin was 24.1%, up 230 basis points sequentially and 270 basis points from last year.

Trucking 6

  • Knight-Swift (KNX) · 104% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: The LTIP share of various services offerings remained largely consistent quarter-over-quarter as intermodal gained slightly over the first quarter.

  • Old Dominion (ODFL) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Quarter earnings per diluted share increased 32.3% to $1.68, matching a previous company record.

  • Saia (SAIA) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Purchase transportation expense, which includes non-asset truckload volume and LTL purchased transportation miles, increased by 47.3% year over year.

  • Schneider National (SNDR) · 133% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Enterprise revenues, excluding fuel surcharge, rose to $1.3 billion in the second quarter, an increase of 4% compared to a year ago.

  • Trans Polonia SA (TRN)

    Q1 2026, 2026-05-25: Przychody z transportu płynnych wzrosły o 0,7%, stanowiąc 77,2% przychodów ze sprzedaży Grupy.

  • XPO, Inc. (XPO) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: XPO expects revenue per shipment growth, excluding fuel, to accelerate more than previously expected in the third quarter due to an improving trend in weight per shipment.

Business Equipment & Supplies 2

  • Acacia Research Corp. (ACTG) · 87% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Acacia Research Corp. ended the quarter with $334.6 million of cash, securities, and loans receivable while maintaining no parent company debt.

  • ACCO BRANDS Corp (ACCO) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: ACCO's Americas adjusted operating income rose to $56 million in the second quarter, up about $13 million.

Marine Shipping 1

  • Kirby Corporation (KEX) · 15% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Working capital requirements are elevated from stronger activity and collection timing, but normalization in the second half should meaningfully…

Pollution & Treatment Controls 1

  • Veralto (VLTO) · 97% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu

    Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Faster growth from Q1 to Q2 supports confidence that the momentum is durable.

Wartość godziwa to wynik uproszczonego modelu liczonego automatycznie, a nie rekomendacja ani cena docelowa. Metodologia

Inne sektory