Sektor
Finanse
178 spółek, pogrupowanych według branży. 124 ma wycenę: przy nich pokazujemy, jak kurs wypada wobec wartości godziwej z modelu odwróconego DCF (wzrost równy 3-letniemu wzrostowi przychodów).
Asset Management 39
-
Acadian Asset Management Inc. (AAMI) · 80% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Inflows were diverse across products and clients, driven by Enhanced and Extension strategies.
-
Advanced Flower Capital Inc. (AFCG)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-13: AFCG's pipeline remains active at $1.3 billion across diverse industries.
-
Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. (AMG) · 60% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: AMG's tax-aware strategies consist of long-short equities and are based on a diverse selection of products, primarily using an MSCI World Index.
-
Alliancebernstein Holding L.p (AB) · 52% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: AB posted solid base fee growth and disciplined expense management, driving continued operating leverage that strengthens the platform and expands…
-
Alta SA (AAT.WA)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-21
-
Altus SA (ALI)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-08
-
Ameriprise Financial (AMP) · 46% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Analizy Online SA (AOL)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-13
-
Apollo Global Management (APO) · 9% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Apollo Global Management achieved a record capital formation for the quarter with $60 billion in organic inflows, $38 billion in asset management, and $22 billion in Athene.
-
Ares Management (ARES) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
BLACK Pearl SA (BPC)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14
-
BlackRock (BLK) · 110% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Blackstone Inc. (BX) · 55% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: NVIDIA named Blackstone as one of a small group of managers to help deploy $500 billion of large-scale GPU financing in August.
-
Blue Owl Capital (OWL) · 87% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Blue Owl Capital raised more than $16.5 billion of equity capital this quarter, representing more than 40% of its total for the last 12-month period.
-
Brookfield Asset Management (BAM) · 83% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Fee-related earnings for the quarter were $808 million, which increased by 20% from the prior year.
-
Bumech Defense Partners SA (BDF)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-22
-
Carpathia Capital Asi SA (CRC)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Carpathia Capital Asi SA stoi przed ryzykiem nieosiągnięcia prognozowanych prognoz z powodu globalnych zmian gospodarczych i decyzji w zakresie zarządzania aktywami, co może prowadzić do częściowej lub całkowitej straty.
-
Caspar AM SA (CSR)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-21: Raport odnotowuje, że agresywna retoryka i nieprzewidywalne decyzje w polityce zagranicznej, wraz z presją na Fed, wpłynęły na sytuację Spółki na koniec marca 2025 roku.
-
Centurion Finance Asi SA (CTF)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Wciąż trwa proces dopuszczenia do obrotu na rynku NewConnect akcji serii C oraz D spółki Milisystem przez Centurion Finance Asi SA.
-
Franklin Resources (BEN) · 162% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
GK Immobile SA (GKI)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-29: Grupa odnotowała zysk netto ze sprzedaży z działalności kontynuowanej w wysokości 6,2 mln PLN w pierwszym kwartale 2025 roku, w porównaniu do straty 2,5 mln PLN w pierwszym kwartale 2024 roku.
-
Go24.pl SA (GTF)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14
-
Grempco SA (GRM)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-12: GREMPCO S.A. została uwzględniona na liście projektów rekomendowanych do dofinansowania w konkursie numer 1/2026.
-
Hamilton Lane (HLNE) · 60% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: AUM grew by $5 billion or 4% to reach $146 billion compared to the prior year period.
-
Imperio ASI SA (IMP)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-21: Spółka przedstawiła podsumowanie zakończonych prac obejmujące znaki towarowe, wartość firmy oraz patenty i licencje rozwojowe.
-
Invesco (IVZ) · 34% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Invesco expects EPS accretion of 17 cents in 2027 following $3 billion in preferred stock repurchases, reaching a run rate of 41 cents once associated term loans are fully repaid.
-
JRH Asi SA (JRH)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-27: JRH Asi SA zgłosiła zaliczki od podmiotów powiązanych w wysokości 29 273 000,00 PLN, co obejmuje 9 980 000,00 PLN od Kuźnica Centrum Sp. z o.o. z tytułu sprzedaży akcji Columbus Energy S.A.
-
KKR & Co. (KKR) · 72% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: KKR reported a record $72 billion in committed capital on which it is not yet earning fees, an increase of almost 30% since this time last year.
-
Magna Polonia SA (06N)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-26: Kapitał obejmuje naliczone odsetki z umowy pożyczki z dnia 28 marca 2025 r. z osobą fizyczną w kwocie 4 174 tysięcy.
-
MCI Capital ASI SA (MCI)
Q2 2026, 2026-09-04: Niski poziom dystrybucji środków do inwestorów wpływa bezpośrednio na proces pozyskiwania nowych funduszy, wydłużając czas fundraisingu i zwiększając selektywność inwestorów dla MCI Capital ASI SA.
-
Northern Trust (NTRS) · 3% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: Northern Trust plans to convert six northern funds, representing approximately $33 billion in assets, into ETFs during the first quarter of 2027.
-
Principal Financial Group (PFG) · 135% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-26: Principal Financial Group completed an acquisition on September 1st that added more than 26,000 small business customers and a digital-first cloud-native platform.
-
Quercus TFI SA (QRS)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Przychody ze sprzedaży Quercus TFI SA wzrosły do 79,6 mln PLN w porównaniu do 59,7 mln PLN w tym samym okresie roku poprzedniego.
-
Raymond James Financial (RJF) · 36% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: Pretax income reached $750 million, increasing 33% compared to the year ago quarter and 2% over the preceding quarter.
-
SEI Investments Company (SEIC) · 29% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: The ETF business at SEI grew from $3 billion to over $8 billion over the last 12 months, reflecting growth in the company's business segment.
-
State Street Corporation (STT) · 7% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-16: State Street Corporation raised its fee revenue growth outlook from 7% to 9% to 12% to 13% due to organic growth and healthy client activity.
-
T. Rowe Price (TROW) · 13% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: The company ended the quarter with $1.9 trillion in assets under management and $6.5 billion in Q2 net outflows.
-
TPG Inc. (TPG) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Capital markets revenue was driven by more than 20 transactions across 14 strategies, contributing to transaction and monitoring fees growing at a…
-
Unfold.vc ASI SA (UNF)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-14
Banks—Regional 31
-
Ameris Bancorp (ABCB) · 40% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-24: Revenue grew 6% year over year while expense focus held the ratio at 50%.
-
Bank Handlowy w Warszawie SA (BHW)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: Wartość aktywów w obszarze finansowania handlu, w tym faktoring odwrócony, kredyt handlowy i finansowanie dostawców, wzrosła o 34% w porównaniu do analogicznego okresu w 2025 roku.
-
Bank Millennium SA (MIL)
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Raportowana marża odsetkowa netto spadła z 4,10% w 9M25 do 3,54% w 9M26, co stanowi spadek o 56 punktów bazowych.
-
Bank OZK (OZK)
Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: Total commercial real estate is now under 300% for a second quarter and the portfolio will keep shrinking into next year.
-
Bank Pekao SA (PEO)
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Udział kredytów zagrożonych w portfelu działalności kredytów dla gospodarstw domowych w Banku Pekao SA spadł do 3,4% z 3,6% w czwartym kwartale 2025 roku.
-
BNP Paribas Bank Polska SA (BNP)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-12: Bank wypłacił dywidendę w wysokości 1 509 082 880,40 zł, co stanowi 10,20 zł na akcję.
-
BOK Financial Corporation (BOKF) · 38% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: AUMA grew $5.7 billion during the quarter to $129.3 billion due to increased market valuations and continued customer expansion.
-
BOŚ SA (BOS)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-18: BOŚ SA zwiększyło swoje aktywa ogółem do 27,3 mld PLN w II kwartale 2026 r.
-
Citizens Financial Group (CFG) · 33% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-16: Citizens Financial Group increased its common share repurchase program capacity by 1.3 billion to a total of 1.95 billion.
-
Erste Bank Polska SA (EBP)
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Erste Bank Polska SA odnotowała sprzedaż kredytów gotówkowych w wysokości 8,1 mld zł w pierwszych sześciu miesiącach 2026 roku, co stanowi wzrost o 35,1% rok do roku.
-
Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) · 70% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-17: Adjusted return on tangible common equity improved to 19% for the quarter.
-
First Hawaiian, Inc. (FHB) · 23% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-24: Year-to-date spending through May reached $9.7 billion, which is an increase of 7.5% compared to 2025 levels.
-
Getin Holding (GTN)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: Getin Holding otrzymało wynagrodzenie w wysokości 2 718 524,88 PLN z tytułu przelewu praw do środków zgromadzonych na lokacie w Idea na podstawie umowy z dnia 23 kwietnia 2025 r.
-
Huntington Bancshares (HBAN) · 11% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Huntington Bancshares expects 2027 EPS to grow more than 20% from 2025 while increasing ROTCE into the 17-18% range.
-
ING Bank Śląski SA (ING)
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: W pierwszej połowie 2026 roku ING Bank Śląski SA odnotował wzrost o 430 mln zł, wynikający ze wzrostu wyniku odsetkowego, wzrostu wyniku prowizyjnego oraz niższego poziomu kosztów ryzyka.
-
KeyCorp (KEY) · 10% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: KeyCorp lowered its four-year net charge-off guidance to 37 to 39 basis points from the previous range of 40 to 45 basis points.
-
M&T Bank (MTB) · 14% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-16: M&T Bank transferred $8.3 billion of residential mortgage-backed securities from available for sale to held to maturity to focus on capital generation and preservation.
-
mBank SA (MBK)
Q3 2026, 2026-10-28: Zysk netto przypisany do właścicieli mBanku wyniósł 1 085 mln PLN, co stanowi najwyższą kwotę w historii Grupy.
-
Nubank (NU) · 25% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-13: Nubank's customer base exceeds 135 million, and Mexico crossed 15 million customers, becoming the third largest financial institution in that market.
-
Pinnacle Financial Partners (PNFP) · 11% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: PNFP anticipates an increase in revenue compared to the first half of the year driven by producer hiring, market expansion, third-party partnership…
-
PKO BP SA (PKO)
H1 2026, 2026-08-13: 24 czerwca 2026 roku PKO Bank Polski wyemitował 500 mln EUR zielonych, podporządkowanych obligacji Tier 2 z terminem 10 lat w ramach Programu EMTN.
-
PNC Financial Services (PNC) · 1% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-15: PNC returned $1.4 billion of capital to shareholders during the quarter, consisting of approximately $800 million in common dividends and $560 million in share repurchases.
-
Popular, Inc. (BPOP) · 46% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: The company expects full year expense growth to remain at approximately 2% to 3% based on current trends.
-
Prosperity Bancshares (PB) · 28% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Loans were $25 billion at June 30, 2026, providing a key metric for the company's reported figures.
-
Regions Financial Corporation (RF) · 47% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-17: Wealth management saw growth in client assets because of momentum from advisors hired over the past three years.
-
SouthState Corporation (SSB) · 43% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-24: SouthState expects continued disciplined capital returns aligned with the previously communicated 40%-60% framework.
-
Truist Financial (TFC) · 46% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-17: Revenue guidance trimmed modestly, but profit targets above 14% and per-share earnings for 2026 are unchanged.
-
U.S. Bancorp (USB) · 24% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-15: U.S. Bancorp expects capital ratios to build from current levels, positioning the company to resume share repurchases over the next one or two quarters.
-
Western Alliance Bancorporation (WAL) · 61% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: Western Alliance lowered its deposit growth outlook to $6 billion due to lower funding needs and efforts to remix the deposit base.
-
Wintrust Financial (WTFC) · 27% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: Net interest income still improved by $18.3 million from last quarter despite the four basis point decline.
-
Zions Bancorporation (ZION) · 21% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-20: ZION is returning to core strategic initiatives as deposit campaigns approach wholesale rates, which impacts both the deposit and loan sides of the…
Credit Services 22
-
Affirm Holdings, Inc. (AFRM) · 37% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: In Q2 2026, Affirm reported revenue of USD 1.17B, operating income of USD 147.3M, and net income of USD 1.62B.
-
Akcept Finance SA (AFC)
Q4 2025, 2026-06-01: Stanowisko Zarządu na temat realizacji prognoz finansowych Spółki na 2025 rok jest kluczowym tematem bieżącego kwartału.
-
Ally Financial Inc. (ALLY) · 61% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: Ally increased its forecast for average earning assets growth from 2% to 4% to 3% to 5% for the updated outlook.
-
American Express (AXP) · 13% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-23: American Express reaffirmed its revenue growth guidance of 10% and raised its EPS guidance to between 1830 and 1860 on a reported basis.
-
Capital One (COF) · 161% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: Capital One's consumer banking revenue rose approximately 17% year over year, driven primarily by Discover Revenue synergies and growth in auto loans.
-
Capitea SA (CAP)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-29: Koszty zostały zredukowane, aby umożliwić szybsze umarzanie certyfikatów inwestycyjnych i przyspieszyć płatności rat układowych.
-
Centrum Finansowe SA (CFS)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-06
-
DITIX SA (DTX)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-13
-
FON SA (FON)
Q3 2026, 2026-04-29
-
Grupa Virtus SA (GVT)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-20: Grupa Virtus SA przyjęła nową strategię rozwoju obejmującą lata 2026–2028, mającą na celu skupienie się na rozwoju Grupy.
-
INDOS SA (INS)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: INDOS SA odnotowała zysk netto w wysokości 832 815,22 złotych w drugim kwartale 2025 roku, co stanowi spadek o prawie 40% w porównaniu do roku poprzedniego.
-
Kruk SA (KRU)
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Zarząd Kruk SA zamierza zarekomendować dywidendę w wysokości co najmniej 30% skonsolidowanego zysku netto, jeśli wskaźnik długu netto do EBITDA gotówkowej nie przekroczy 3,0.
-
M.W. Trade SA (MWT)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-29
-
Mastercard (MA) · 14% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Mastercard won several hundred flips and deal expansions in the first half of 2026, expected to drive trillions of dollars in incremental volume over the next decade.
-
OneMain Financial (OMF) · 63% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Originations grew 19 percent during the quarter and receivables reached $3 billion, a 14 percent year-over-year increase.
-
PayPal (PYPL) · 49% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: The Venmo debit card reached 6.7 million monthly active accounts.
-
PBS Finanse SA (PBF)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-29
-
Sallie Mae (SLM) · 52% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: The report notes that it has been just over a year since the federal PLUS reform reshaped the higher education financing landscape.
-
SoFi (SOFI) · 96% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: More members taking multiple products are driving competitive advantage.
-
Synchrony Financial (SYF) · 68% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: Synchrony Financial raised its full-year diluted earnings per share guidance to approximately $9.50, which represents the high end of its original expectations.
-
Visa Inc. (V) · 49% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q4 2026, 2026-10-27: Visa expects first quarter EPS growth to be in the low end of mid-teens.
-
Western Union (WU) · 34% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: The company reported results despite macro headwinds because its strategy and geographic diversification enabled the performance.
Capital Markets 23
-
American Bitcoin Corp. (ABTC)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-03
-
Charles Schwab Corporation (SCHW) · 13% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-15: Charles Schwab attracted $190 billion in core net new assets in the third quarter, up 38% over last year, representing an annualized organic growth rate of nearly 6%.
-
EKIPA Holding SA (EEE)
FY 2025, 2026-03-20
-
Goldman Sachs (GS) · 16% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-14: Goldman Sachs increased its quarterly dividend to $5 a share, representing a 25% increase from last year and a 150% increase over the last five years.
-
Houlihan Lokey (HLI) · 52% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: Corporate Finance revenues fell 24% to $303 million this quarter compared to the same period last year.
-
IDM SA (IDM)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-20: IDM działa jako nisko kosztowa struktura, w której zyski z projektów po ich zakończeniu przekładają się na przychody Emitenta.
-
IG Group Holdings plc (IGG) · 14% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
H1 2026, 2026-07-30: IG maintained its standalone guidance of at least 10% organic total revenue CAGR over the medium term from a 2025 base of approximately £1,100 million.
-
Inc. SA (INC)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-28
-
Interactive Brokers (IBKR) · 13% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-21: Interactive Brokers' 34% growth in new accounts drove client uninvested cash balances higher by 27% year-over-year to a record $182 billion.
-
Ipopema Securities SA (IPE)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-15: Spółka odnotowała 1,1 mld, co odpowiadało poziomowi sprzed roku.
-
IREN (IREN)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-27: IREN reported that $4 billion of ARR is now contracted for 2026 capacity, with $1 billion of that amount operating today.
-
Lazard (LAZ) · 34% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Lazard's Chief Executive Officer of Asset Management, Chris Hogbin, will join the earnings call to participate in the question and answer session.
-
LPL Financial (LPLA) · 21% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: The company attracted organic net new assets of $23 billion, which represents a 4% annualized growth rate.
-
MarketAxess (MKTX) · 13% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q1 2026, 2026-05-07: High yield increased to 47% in the quarter, the highest level since 2023, reflecting increased demand for differentiated liquidity.
-
Morgan Stanley (MS) · 22% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-15: Morgan Stanley's Wealth Management segment added a record $148 billion in organic net new assets, driven by large IPOs of late-stage private workplace clients.
-
Novavis Group SA (NVG)
Q1 2026, 2026-05-29
-
Robinhood Markets (HOOD) · 10% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Robinhood expects the investment for the Trump account to remain in the range of approximately $100 million for the full year.
-
Stifel (SF) · 22% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-22: The company reported that it increased its loan book by up to $4, meeting the growth goals established at the beginning of the year.
-
TeraWulf (WULF)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: CB-3 was fully delivered and generating lease revenue in early July.
-
Tradeweb (TW) · 54% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: New lenders are entering credit aggressively, but management feels confident in its strategy for complex deals.
-
Virtu Financial (VIRT) · 72% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Virtu Financial's total trading capital increased following a recent opportunistic term loan increase and 12 months of retained earnings.
-
XP Inc. (XP) · 56% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-17: XP announced a capital ratio of 20.7% and declared BRL 500 million in dividends to be paid in June.
-
XTB SA (XTB)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-28: Całkowita baza klientów Grupy XTB wzrosła o 66,4% rok do roku do 2,83 mln na dzień 30 czerwca 2026 roku, w porównaniu do 1,70 mln w tym samym okresie w 2025 roku.
Financial Data & Stock Exchanges 11
-
CME Group (CME) · 21% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: CME Group returned nearly $1 billion to shareholders during the quarter through $465 million in regular quarterly dividends and $524 million in share repurchases.
-
Coinbase (COIN) · 17% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Coinbase's institutional derivatives revenue more than offset declines in other areas, and international derivatives exchanges reached all-time highs in revenue contribution during the quarter.
-
FactSet (FDS) · 6% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-09-30: FactSet's organic ASV grew by 7%, or $168 million, to $2.56 billion for the year, exceeding the high end of the company's guidance.
-
GPW SA (GPW)
H1 2026, 2026-09-03: GPW SA odnotowała zysk netto w wysokości 175,8 mln PLN w pierwszych sześciu miesiącach 2026 roku, co stanowi spadek o 19,2% w porównaniu z 2025 rokiem z powodu niższych dywidend od spółek zależnych.
-
Igoria Trade SA (IGT)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-14: Spółka Igoria Trade SA wprowadziła produkt IgoriaCard, aby zaspokoić potrzeby klientów biznesowych i indywidualnych na całym świecie.
-
Intercontinental Exchange (ICE) · 27% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Intercontinental Exchange announced it has entered into a definitive agreement to acquire MarketAxess for $167 per share.
-
Moody's Corporation (MCO) · 35% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: Moody's Corporation raised its four-year first-time mandate outlook to a range of 900 to 950 due to performance to date and pipeline visibility.
-
MSCI (MSCI) · 30% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: MSCI's new product contributions to new sales increased more than 50% compared to a year ago in the third quarter.
-
Nasdaq, Inc. (NDAQ) · 60% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-22: Nasdaq's index franchise achieved a record $141 billion in net inflows over the last 12 months and $49 billion in the quarter.
-
S&P Global (SPGI) · 10% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: On capital return, S&P Global has repurchased $4 billion in shares so far this year.
-
TransUnion (TRU) · 93% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-28: The company retains ample capacity for additional repurchases in the second half of the year under its $1 billion authorization.
Banks—Diversified 7
-
Alior Bank SA (ALR)
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27
-
Bank of America (BAC) · 32% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-14: Bank of America expects full year 2026 NII growth to be at the upper end of the 6%-8% range due to loan and deposit growth, asset repricing, and balance sheet optimization.
-
BBVA (BBVA) · 49% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
BNY Mellon (BNY) · 113% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Citigroup (C) · 7% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q4 2025, 2026-01-14: Citigroup repurchased over $13 billion in common shares during the year, including $4.5 billion in the fourth quarter, as part of a $20 billion plan.
-
JPMorgan Chase (JPM) · 10% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-14: JPMorgan Chase lowered its expected card net charge-off rate to approximately 3.2% due to better-than-expected consumer credit performance.
-
Wells Fargo (WFC) · 16% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-14: Wells Fargo expects to increase its third quarter common stock dividend by 11% to $0.50 per share, pending Board of Directors approval.
Insurance—Property & Casualty 15
-
Allstate (ALL)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Allstate's protection plans generated $1.4 billion in total revenue and over $80 million in the first six months of the year, growing more than 10x in size.
-
AMERICAN COASTAL INSURANCE Corp (ACIC) · 79% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: ACIC reduced its first event hurricane retention from $49 million to $23.5 million before income tax effective August 1.
-
American Financial Group Inc. (AFG) · 7% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: AFG expects to generate significant excess capital throughout the remainder of 2026, providing opportunities for acquisitions, special dividends, or…
-
Assurant (AIZ) · 17% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Chubb Limited (CB) · 39% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-20: Chubb Limited returned $1.6 billion in capital to shareholders for the quarter, consisting of $1.2 billion in share repurchases and $393 million in dividends.
-
Cincinnati Financial (CINF) · 48% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-26: Cincinnati Financial's non-GAAP operating income was $443 million for the quarter, down $6 million from a year ago despite catastrophe losses being $146 million higher on an after-tax basis.
-
Hanover Insurance (THG) · 28% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: The CAT occurrence program exhausts at $2.05 billion for all covered perils while maintaining a $200 million retention.
-
Loews Corporation (L) · 40% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Loews Corporation increased its share repurchase target to $2.1 billion this year, an increase of $200 million from its initial plan due to a strong balance sheet and growing free cash flow.
-
Markel (MKL) · 52% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Adjusted operating income fell to $436 million for the quarter compared to $578 million in the second quarter of 2025.
-
Old Republic International (ORI) · 35% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Pretax operating income rose year over year thanks to steady investment returns from a slightly larger base of invested assets.
-
Progressive Corporation (PGR) · 47% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-04: Progressive became the largest U.S. personal auto writer in the trailing 12-month period by direct premiums written after capturing approximately 75% of total industry premium growth in 2025.
-
PZU SA (PZU)
Q2 2026, 2026-08-20: PZU wyznaczyło cele na 2027 rok przekraczające 3 mld PLN przychodów ze sprzedaży, co stanowi wzrost o ponad 60%, oraz podwojenie wyniku operacyjnego EBITDA.
-
RLI Corp. (RLI) · 4% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: Total investments and cash reached approximately $4.9 billion at quarter end, representing the company's total liquidity position.
-
The Travelers Companies (TRV) · 43% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-16: The Travelers Companies returned $1.8 billion of excess capital to shareholders during the quarter, which included $1.5 billion in share repurchases.
-
W. R. Berkley Corporation (WRB) · 32% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-19: W. R. Berkley Corporation expects its reinsurance business to shrink at a rate between 10% and 20% for the foreseeable future.
Mortgage Finance 2
-
Fundusz Hipoteczny Dom SA (FHD)
Q4 2025, 2026-03-20: Finansowanie projektu zostało wstrzymane w kwietniu minionego roku, co zmusiło Spółkę do zweryfikowania planów i dostosowania działań do nowej sytuacji.
-
United Wholesale Mortgage (UWMC) · ponad 200% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: UWMC completed a capital raise of $2 billion plus, which is the largest capital raise the company has had.
Financial Conglomerates 1
-
Voya Financial (VOYA) · 35% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: VOYA generated over $8 billion of defined contribution net inflows in the Retirement segment during the quarter due to continued high client…
Insurance Brokers 6
-
Aon plc (AON) · 1% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. (AJG) · 110% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Brown & Brown (BRO) · 1% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-26: Brown & Brown increased its target for run rate net EBITDAQ synergies by the end of 2028 from $150 million to $175 million.
-
Erie Indemnity (ERIE) · 13% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-31: ERIE’s retention ratio dropped slightly to 87.5%, signaling a small slip in how well the company keeps customers.
-
Marsh McLennan (MRSH) · 8% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-15: Marsh McLennan expects to deploy approximately $5.5 billion of capital in 2026 across dividends, acquisitions, and share repurchases.
-
Willis Towers Watson (WTW) · 90% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: WTW expects share repurchases of at least $1 billion for the full year, subject to market conditions and potential factors.
Insurance—Diversified 6
-
Allianz (ALV) · 22% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-17: The reported items had virtually no impact on the adjusted operating margin and only a slight negative impact on the top line.
-
American International Group (AIG) · 59% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Arch Capital Group (ACGL) · 62% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-27: Arch Capital Group's moving to reinsurance segment delivered $393 million of underwriting income in the quarter with a combined ratio of 78.3%.
-
Berkshire Hathaway (BRK-B) · 7% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Generali (G) · 41% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Gross written premium reached EUR 53.4 billion, up 5.8% from half year 2025, driven by both Life and Property Casualty.
-
The Hartford (HIG) · 54% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-26: The acquired business adds approximately $500 million in annual premium and expands The Hartford's product portfolio to include dental and vision.
Insurance—Life 8
-
Abacus Global Management, Inc. (ABX) · 64% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: Abacus Global Management, Inc. partnered with Manning and Napier to apply personalized lifespan modeling across $18 billion in assets managed.
-
Aflac (AFL) · 93% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
-
Brighthouse Financial (BHF) · 31% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2025, 2025-08-08: Holding company liquid assets were over $900 million at June 30, which reflects the total asset requirement for the business.
-
Globe Life (GL) · 34% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q3 2026, 2026-10-21: Globe Life anticipates share repurchases in the range of $725 million to $775 million.
-
Lincoln Financial (LNC) · 31% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q1 2026, 2026-05-07: LNC expects sales this year to be in line with the average of the past several years as the company emphasizes its focus on RILA.
-
MetLife (MET) · 34% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-06: MetLife announced a new $3 billion share repurchase authorization to reflect confidence in its capital generation and long-term outlook.
-
Prudential Financial (PRU) · 14% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-07: Prudential Financial increased its expected pretax run rate benefits to $750 million by year-end 2028, up from the original target of $150 million in 2027.
-
Unum (UNM) · 38% powyżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: The company agreed to reinsure an additional $3.8 billion of long-term care reserves, representing a meaningful step in its credit and capital…
Insurance—Reinsurance 3
-
Everest Group (EG) · 55% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: Everest has deployed $1.5 billion toward share repurchases since January 2025, resulting in a reduction and returning capital to shareholders.
-
Reinsurance Group of America (RGA) · 35% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-07: The company maintained a strong balance sheet ending the quarter with $2.2 billion of excess capital.
-
RenaissanceRe (RNR) · 76% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-23: RenaissanceRe expects third-quarter other property net premiums earned of around $330 million and an attritional loss ratio in the mid-50s.
Insurance—Specialty 4
-
Assured Guaranty (AGO) · 72% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-07: Assured Guaranty closed $152 million of PVP in the first half of 2026, a 48% increase compared to $103 million in the first half of last year.
-
AXIS Capital (AXS) · 62% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-29: AXIS expects fee income from ACS to grow from nearly $4 million in the quarter to approximately $17 million for the full year.
-
Enact Holdings, Inc. (ACT) · 36% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-08-05: Adjusted return on equity was 13% and new insurance written reached $15 billion, contributing to the total insurance figures for the quarter.
-
MGIC Investment Corporation (MTG) · 35% poniżej wartości godziwej z modelu
Q2 2026, 2026-07-30: MTG wrote $18 billion of new insurance in the second quarter.
Wartość godziwa to wynik uproszczonego modelu liczonego automatycznie, a nie rekomendacja ani cena docelowa. Metodologia